Session Four                              Sunday 3:45pm

 

Junior Extension Course 3                      Mon 5:00 pm                Audrey Lim

Merry Go Round                                                                    Kenneth Dodge, Kaeli Fuertez,

He’s a Pirate                                                                  Eric Villarama, Leah Hinojosa-Caul,

                                                                                        Liam Kawasaki, Daelyn Dizon

 

Junior Music Course 1                             Tue 4:30pm               Felicia Huang

See You Tomorrow                                          Elena Yazdi, Jordyn Sermeno, Jonathan Xie,

Whales Sneezes                                                     Marty Hsieh, Angelina Ding, Sophie Xu,

                                                                                                                          Cooper White

                                                                                                                                               

Young Musician Course 1                       Thur 4:00pm              Felicia Huang

Marching Robot                                               Akshara Chethan, Olivia Chang, Kayla Fang,

Linus and Lucy                                                                 Mahi Kotia Trinity Santos, Lily Li,

                                                                                          Naavya Unadkat, Tayma Mahoud,

                                                                                                    Giana Rodriguez, Jill Wang

 

Junior Music Course 3                             Thu 4:45pm             Felicia Huang

It’s A Small World                                                   Leyna Van Westerlaak ,

Party in the Sky                                                      Quinn Maranan, Zane Ahdab, Max Rios,

French Fry Bandit                                                                         Caya Clark, Ethan Hooper

 

Young Musicians Course 2                      Thu 5:30pm             Felicia Huang

It’s Begin Raining                                                                   Sherlyn Ee, Elizabeth Jeyapaul

Fur Elise

 

Junior Extension Course 1                      Mon  5:45 pm              Audrey Lim

Indiana Jones                                                                        Rebecca Rios, Lucas Kawasaki,

                                                                                                        Clara Lieu , Emmett Lieu,

                                                                                                Aaron Halim, Gregory Dodge

 

Young Extension Course 1                      Wed 4:45pm             Felicia Huang

Gypsy Dance                                                                               Peyton Chen, Chloe Payan,

Raining Tacos                                                                                                        Jack Wong

                                                                                                                                               

 

Junior Extension  Course 2                     Wed 5:30pm              Felicia Huang

Harvest Dance                                                                   Ava Wong, Kara Van Westerlaak,

How Far I’ll Go                                                  Lenora Bass, Tristan Flores, Charlie Ligad,

                                                                     Brandon Xie, Anoushka Gowda,

                                                                                            Yazlyn Moreno, Sophia Palacios

 

                                                                     

Junior Extension Course 4                      Fri 4:00 pm                Audrey Lim

Theme from Abdelazar                                                 Katelyn Meksavanh, Julianna Laurel,

The Prayer                                                                             Trisha Gurajapu ,Kaelyn Danao

                       

 

Junior Ensemble Course 1                       Mon 4:15 pm            Audrey Lim

A Million Dreams                                                                  Demarco Dizon , Mary Nixon,

                                                                                               Julianne Kawasaki, Jeree Apan

                       

Junior Ensemble Course 2                       Fri 5:15 pm                Audrey Lim

That One Song !                                                       Victor Yiarley Moreno, Joshua Laurel ,

                                                                                        Nicholas Palacios , Alexander Tran

Junior Extension Course 3                      Mon 5:00 pm              Audrey Lim

Merry Go Round                                                                    Kenneth Dodge, Kaeli Fuertez,

He’s a Pirate                                                                  Eric Villarama, Leah Hinojosa-Caul,

                                                                                      Liam Kawasaki, Daelyn Dizon

 

Junior Music Course 1                             Tue 4:30pm               Felicia Huang

See You Tomorrow                                          Elena Yazdi, Jordyn Sermeno, Jonathan Xie,

Whales Sneezes                                                     Marty Hsieh, Angelina Ding, Sophie Xu,

                                                                                                                          Cooper White

                                                                                                                                               

Young Musician Course 1                       Thur 4:00pm            Felicia Huang

Marching Robot                                               Akshara Chethan, Olivia Chang, Kayla Fang,

Linus and Lucy                                                                 Mahi Kotia Trinity Santos, Lily Li,

                                                                                          Naavya Unadkat, Tayma Mahoud,

                                                                                                    Giana Rodriguez, Jill Wang

 

Junior Music Course 3                             Thu 4:45pm             Felicia Huang

It’s A Small World                                                                            Leyna Van Westerlaak ,

Party in the Sky                                                      Quinn Maranan, Zane Ahdab, Max Rios,

French Fry Bandit                                                                         Caya Clark, Ethan Hooper

 

Young Musicians Course 2                      Thu 5:30pm            Felicia Huang

It’s Begin Raining                                                                   Sherlyn Ee, Elizabeth Jeyapaul

Fur Elise

 

Junior Extension Course 1                      Mon  5:45 pm              Audrey Lim

Indiana Jones                                                                        Rebecca Rios, Lucas Kawasaki,

                                                                                                        Clara Lieu , Emmett Lieu,

                                                                                                Aaron Halim, Gregory Dodge

 

Young Extension Course 1                      Wed 4:45pm              Felicia Huang

Gypsy Dance                                                                               Peyton Chen, Chloe Payan,

Raining Tacos                                                                                                        Jack Wong

                                                                                                                                               

 

Junior Extension  Course 2                     Wed 5:30pm              Felicia Huang

Harvest Dance                                                                   Ava Wong, Kara Van Westerlaak,

How Far I’ll Go                                                  Lenora Bass, Tristan Flores, Charlie Ligad,

                                                                     Brandon Xie, Anoushka Gowda,

                                                                                            Yazlyn Moreno, Sophia Palacios

                                                                     

Junior Extension Course 4                      Fri 4:00 pm                 Audrey Lim

Theme from Abdelazar                                                 Katelyn Meksavanh, Julianna Laurel,

The Prayer                                                                             Trisha Gurajapu ,Kaelyn Danao

                       

 

Junior Ensemble Course 1                       Mon 4:15 pm               Audrey Lim

A Million Dreams                                                                  Demarco Dizon , Mary Nixon,

                                                                                               Julianne Kawasaki, Jeree Apan

                       

Junior Ensemble Course 2                       Fri 5:15 pm                 Audrey Lim

That One Song !                                                       Victor Yiarley Moreno, Joshua Laurel ,

                                                                                        Nicholas Palacios , Alexander Tran

                                                                              Justin Costa

                                                                                                                                      

Cerritos Yamaha Music School

17150 Norwalk Blvd. #106, Cerritos, CA 91709

562-809-3886

Chino Hills Yamaha Music School

13771 Roswell #G, Chino, CA 90710

909-464-2330

© 2017 Cerritos Yamaha Music School